Current Entrants in TopShot 2020
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Kerry Boytell 20 Sydney, Australia
Maria Mazo Lavin 20 Sydney, Australia
Robin Moon 20 sydney, Australia
Dianne English 20 Kilaben Bay, Australia
Trung Cang Nguyen 20 Bateau Bay, Australia
Colleen Price 20 Wangi Wangi, Australia
Ian English 20 Kilaben Bay, Australia
Brad Le Brocque 19 Ellalong, Australia
Alistair McIntosh 20 Sydney, Australia
Yao Zu Shu 16 Breakfast Point, Australia
John Organ 20 Sydney, Australia
Megan Willis 18 Woodrising, Australia
Tony Law 16 Frenchs Forest, Australia
Arthur Roy 17 Toukley, Australia
Albert HAKVOORT 16 North Epping, Australia
Carol Barry 16 Blue Bay, Australia
Sinkai Cheung 16 castle Hill, Australia
David Hansell 16 Fishing Point, Australia
Sue Joy 16 Glendon Brook, Australia
Sue Martin 20 Gwynneville, Australia
Paula Mitchell 18 Wareemba, Australia
Peter John O'Brien 16 Castle Hill, Australia
Chris Allen 16 Lisarow, Australia
Anthony D. Spratt 20 Noraville, Australia
Kallan Strong 20 Wadalba, Australia
guoxi jiang 16 Kogarah, Australia
Murray Lowe 16 Terrigal, Australia
Roz OShea 19 Halekulani, Australia
Ricky Chung 16 Sydney, Australia
Neil Vincent 15 Noraville, Australia
Michelle Kennedy 16 WOY WOY, Australia
Eric Lippey 16 mosman, Australia
Jennifer Lees 16 Cherrybrook, Australia
Jane Borg 17 St Huberts Island , Australia
David Spratt 16 Noraville, Australia
Raymond Liang 15 Epping, Australia
Rita England 14 Bella Vista, Australia
Timothy Moon 15 NEUTRAL BAY JUNCTION, Australia
Barbara Blades 16 Bateau Bay, Australia
Grahame Smith 12 Thornton, Australia
Nilmini De Silva 17 Asquith, Australia
Choo Beng Chew 16 MARAYONG, Australia
Yong Zhi (Simon) Li 16 Newington, Australia
Chris Kenyon 16 Berowra Heights, Australia
Denise Perentin 12 Woy Woy, Australia
Jennifer Bailey 12 QUAKERS HILL, Australia
Susan Hansell 14 Fishing Point, Australia
Tony Law 18 Harrington Park, Australia
Nancy Morley 16 Cowan, Australia
Au Peter 12 Enfield, Australia
Therese Elsey 14 Tascott, Australia
Robyn Georges 12 Sydney, Australia
Dawne Harridge 12 Keiraville, Australia
Richard Li 12 Sydney, Australia
Ron Taylor 12 Wamberal , Australia
Maria Brear 10 Sydney, Australia
YIMIN TAO 11 Belmore, Australia
Greg Campbell 12 Argenton, Australia
Brian Gunter 12 NAROOMA, Australia
wei ping Peng 12 Carlingford, Australia
Peter Thorpe 12 Cranebrook, Australia
Lindy Taylor 12 Wamberal , Australia
Karen Childs 13 Wollongong, Australia
Raymond Clack 10 Corrimal, Australia
Brian Maslen 9 Clarence Town, Australia
xiaolian zhang 8 sydney, Australia
Natalie Poole 11 Kariong, Australia
Paul Prouzos 11 Roselands, Australia
Henry Zeng 8 Wentworth Point, Australia
Rob Oyston 9 Largs, Australia
Tom Brassil 9 Putney, Australia
jue jin 8 belfield, Australia
Wei Guang Liang 8 Croydon, Australia
Jenny Davidson 9 ORANGE, Australia
Jim Thomson 8 MAITLAND, Australia
Karen Springstub 8 Gymea, Australia
Sharron Sykes 8 Coffs Harbour, Australia
Yi Ping Xu 8 Croydon, Australia
Julie Rathbone 6 Branxton , Australia
qing sun 8 Concord, Australia
andrew murrell 8 UMINA BEACH, Australia
Andrea Scibilia 8 Killarney Vale, Australia
yan li 8 panania, Australia
Phil Cargill 8 Lane Cove, Australia
John Jiang 8 surry hills, Australia
Peter Sherlock 9 KEARNS, Australia
Anita kO 9 Chester hill, Australia
shi zhe wu 7 Sydney, Australia
Jason Lu 8 Campsie, Australia
Suzanne Prouzos 6 Roselands, Australia
Fujiko Watt 6 Rozelle, Australia
Damira Jones 6 St Clair, Australia
Daniel Johnson 7 Lochinvar, Australia
Christina Hu 8 Guildford, Australia
Lee-ann Hattander 5 CAMERON PARK, Australia
Rob Brear 4 Sydney, Australia
Kerry Gilmore 5 Corrimal, Australia
Li zhen Wu 4 Panania, Australia
Peter van Acquoy 4 Quakers Hill, Australia
Roxanne Streatfeild 5 Orange, Australia
Yvonne Marston 5 Gymea, Australia
Elaine Hartman 4 Nth Balgowlah, Australia
andrew chan 4 n s w , Australia
Fiona Lambell 3 Hardys Bay, Australia
Minlan Feng 2 Bexley, Australia
Nancy Tear 1 Breakfast Point, Australia
Maree Tanswell 1 Parkes, Australia
Michelle Alcorn 1 Lake Munmorah, Australia